Burkina Faso flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ouagadougou

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ouagadougou. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ouagadougou with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,3504,567
BustAfghanistan 7,0194,362
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,1114,419
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,5974,721
FarahAfghanistan 6,8174,236
GardizAfghanistan 7,4794,647
GhazniAfghanistan 7,4034,600
HeratAfghanistan 6,8344,247
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,4814,649
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,5924,718
KabulAfghanistan 7,4774,647
KandaharAfghanistan 7,1604,449
KhostAfghanistan 7,5454,689
KunduzAfghanistan 7,4544,632
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,0794,399
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,3014,537
North SalangAfghanistan 7,4604,636
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,9234,302
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,1694,455
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,1644,452
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,7784,212
ShkoderAlbania 3,8842,414
TiranaAlbania 3,8302,380
VloreAlbania 3,7402,324
AdrarAlgeria 1,7331,077
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,7471,707
AlgiersAlgeria 2,7511,710
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,8771,788
BatnaAlgeria 2,7181,689
BecharAlgeria 2,1311,324
BejaiaAlgeria 2,7881,733
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,9791,230
BiskraAlgeria 2,6011,616
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,9481,211
ChlefAlgeria 2,6691,659
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,7831,729
DjanetAlgeria 1,7591,093
DjelfaAlgeria 2,5301,572
El GoleaAlgeria 2,0751,290
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,4981,552
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,2951,426
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,2871,421
In AmenasAlgeria 2,0951,302
In SalahAlgeria 1,7071,061
MilianaAlgeria 2,6901,671
OranAlgeria 2,5911,610
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,393865
SkikdaAlgeria 2,8541,774
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,375855
TebessaAlgeria 2,7421,704
TimimounAlgeria 1,8881,174
TindoufAlgeria 1,8371,142
TouggourtAlgeria 2,4301,510
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 18,82611,699
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,1826,327
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,3652,091
HuamboAngola 3,3832,103
LuandaAngola 2,8661,781
LuenaAngola 3,5772,223
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,4132,121
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,7006,028
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,6295,983
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,6465,994
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,9745,577
ByrdAntarctica 11,8847,385
DavisAntarctica 10,8646,751
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,6515,997
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,7017,893
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,9464,938
AzulArgentina 8,1795,082
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,4665,261
BarilocheArgentina 9,2735,762
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,9524,942
CeresArgentina 7,9904,965
ChamicalArgentina 8,3905,214
ChepesArgentina 8,4615,258
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,2165,727
ConcordiaArgentina 7,7324,805
CórdobaArgentina 8,2555,130
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,2565,131
CorrientesArgentina 7,5904,717
EsquelArgentina 9,3495,809
EzeizaArgentina 7,9694,952
FormosaArgentina 7,4794,647
General PicoArgentina 8,4325,240
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,8754,894
JuninArgentina 8,1455,061
La PlataArgentina 7,9284,927
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,9654,950
La RiojaArgentina 8,3935,215
LaboulayeArgentina 8,3225,172
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,7476,057
Las LomitasArgentina 7,6154,732
Malarg EArgentina 8,9015,531
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,0915,649
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,0765,018
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,1495,064
MendozaArgentina 8,7255,422
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,7175,417
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,6454,751
NeuquenArgentina 8,9385,554
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,1905,089
OranArgentina 7,8894,902
ParanaArgentina 7,9634,948
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,5714,705
PehuajoArgentina 8,2935,153
PergaminoArgentina 8,0825,022
PigeArgentina 8,4225,234
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,2445,123
PosadasArgentina 7,3444,563
PresidenciaArgentina 7,7104,791
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,8125,476
Punta IndioArgentina 7,9034,911
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,0214,985
ReconquistaArgentina 7,7614,823
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,3445,185
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,6135,974
RivadaviaArgentina 7,8024,848
RosarioArgentina 8,0475,001
SaltaArgentina 8,0725,016
San AntonioArgentina 8,7945,465
San LuisArgentina 8,5295,300
San RafaelArgentina 8,7615,444
Santa RosaArgentina 8,5175,293
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,0955,030
SarmientoArgentina 9,3215,792
TrelewArgentina 8,9295,548
TucumanArgentina 8,1345,054
UshuaiaArgentina 9,7086,032
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,3645,197
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,1415,059
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,4705,263
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,4503,387
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,6671,657
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2799,495
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4578,363
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,1549,417
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0249,336
AmberleyAustralia 16,84310,466
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,13310,025
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,89110,497
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9678,679
CairnsAustralia 16,46110,229
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,12110,018
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1048,143
CedunaAustralia 14,9569,294
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,30610,133
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,8729,863
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0569,978
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,19410,063
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,73010,396
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6959,131
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1469,412
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8549,230
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,1896,953
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,25010,098
East SaleAustralia 15,7939,814
Esperance (po)Australia 13,8398,599
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8408,600
EssendonAustralia 15,6529,726
ForrestAustralia 14,4718,993
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,0279,960
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2068,206
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,5779,058
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5419,036
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5049,634
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4899,625
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,25210,099
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8428,602
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,5739,677
LavertonAustralia 15,6349,715
LearmonthAustralia 13,1388,164
LongreachAustralia 16,20310,069
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,20410,069
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,09910,626
Low HeadAustralia 15,5799,681
Mackay MoAustralia 16,75610,412
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,0269,337
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7138,521
MeekatharraAustralia 13,5918,445
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,6519,725
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,6539,727
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6119,701
Mount GambierAustralia 15,3349,529
Mount IsaAustralia 15,7679,798
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,86311,100
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9629,919
Nowra RanAustralia 16,24410,094
NuriootpaAustralia 15,3409,533
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2408,227
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2359,467
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3138,273
Port HedlandAustralia 13,5998,451
RichmondAustralia 16,34610,158
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,81610,450
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,35510,163
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,36310,168
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2249,461
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,2249,460
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,0619,981
TibooburraAustralia 15,8029,820
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,54210,279
WaggaAustralia 15,9969,940
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,1866,951
WilliamtownAustralia 16,47810,240
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,91410,511
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7618,551
WoomeraAustralia 15,2689,488
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5799,060
GrazAustria 4,1652,588
InnsbruckAustria 4,0642,526
KlagenfurtAustria 4,0932,543
LinzAustria 4,2472,639
SalzburgAustria 4,1672,589
ViennaAustria 4,3212,685
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,1112,555
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,6193,492
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,7423,568
GancaAzerbaijan 5,6143,488
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,7233,556
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,6203,492
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,3153,303
LerwickUk 5,3143,302
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,7443,570
QubaAzerbaijan 5,8103,610
SakiAzerbaijan 5,6983,541
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,7853,595
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,7933,600
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,8403,629
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,6193,492
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,7033,544
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,6743,526
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,6743,526
Horta, FaialAzores 3,9542,457
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,7042,302
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,1882,602
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,0304,990
MuharraqBahrain 5,6493,511
ChittagongBangladesh 9,8266,106
DhakaBangladesh 9,6626,004
CharnocksBarbados 6,2743,899
BrestBelarus 4,9643,084
GomelBelarus 5,3113,300
GrodnoBelarus 5,1123,176
MinskBelarus 5,2853,284
MogilevBelarus 5,3953,352
VitebskBelarus 5,5073,422
BrusselsBelgium 4,3092,677
D’UccleBelgium 4,3092,677
OstendeBelgium 4,3422,698
Belize CityBelize 9,2625,756
BeninBenin 793493
BohiconBenin 697433
CotonouBenin 793493
KandiBenin 503313
NatitingouBenin 389242
ParakouBenin 561349
SaveBenin 648403
BermudaBermuda 6,7674,205
La PazBolivia 7,9994,970
Santa CruzBolivia 7,5514,692
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,9902,479
FrancistownBotswana 4,8963,043
MaunBotswana 4,5132,805
TshaneBotswana 4,7772,968
AimoresBrazil 5,5933,476
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,9193,057
AltamiraBrazil 5,8603,641
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,5634,078
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,0963,788
ApodiBrazil 4,4822,785
AracajuBrazil 4,7002,920
AracuaiBrazil 5,5143,427
AragarcasBrazil 6,4023,978
AraxaBrazil 6,1093,796
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,5592,833
BageBrazil 7,4154,608
BambuiBrazil 6,0503,760
BarbacenaBrazil 5,9363,689
BarbalhaBrazil 4,7142,929
BarcelosBrazil 6,9344,309
BarraBrazil 5,2853,284
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,2273,248
BarreirasBrazil 5,5173,428
BelémBrazil 5,4053,359
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,8683,646
BelterraBrazil 6,1323,810
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,2773,279
Bom JesusBrazil 6,9584,324
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,4273,372
BrasiliaBrazil 5,9883,721
BrevesBrazil 5,6263,496
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,6863,534
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,9073,670
CabroboBrazil 4,7802,970
CaceresBrazil 6,9374,311
CaetiteBrazil 5,3973,354
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,3782,720
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,8554,260
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,8474,255
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,1843,843
Campos SalesBrazil 4,8052,986
CanavieirasBrazil 5,1643,209
CaparaoBrazil 5,7283,560
CapinopolisBrazil 6,2973,913
CaratingaBrazil 5,7063,546
CaravelasBrazil 5,3243,308
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,5243,433
CarolinaBrazil 5,5303,437
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,6854,154
CataguasesBrazil 5,8553,639
CatalaoBrazil 6,1213,804
CatanduvaBrazil 6,3813,965
CaxiasBrazil 5,0043,110
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,0504,381
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,2482,640
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,9133,675
ChapecoBrazil 7,0444,377
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,6524,134
CipoBrazil 4,8453,011
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,7543,576
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,7683,584
CordeiroBrazil 5,8703,648
CorrentinaBrazil 5,5653,458
CorumbaBrazil 7,0594,386
CoximBrazil 6,7714,208
CrateusBrazil 4,7452,949
CuiabaBrazil 6,7614,201
CuritibaBrazil 6,6614,139
DiamantinaBrazil 5,7343,563
DiamantinoBrazil 6,7424,190
DouradosBrazil 6,9664,329
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,0303,747
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,2404,499
EspinosaBrazil 5,4683,398
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,8612,399
FloraniaBrazil 4,4092,740
FlorestaBrazil 4,7112,927
FlorianoBrazil 5,0563,142
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,7384,187
FormosaBrazil 5,9183,678
FortalezaBrazil 4,4722,779
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,1244,427
FrancaBrazil 6,2113,860
GaranhunsBrazil 4,5312,816
GoianiaBrazil 6,1583,827
GoiasBrazil 6,2023,854
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,6263,496
GrajauBrazil 5,3613,331
GuairaBrazil 7,0144,359
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,5362,819
GuaratingaBrazil 5,2853,284
IbiriteBrazil 5,8833,656
IguatuBrazil 4,6662,900
IlheusBrazil 5,1203,181
ImperatrizBrazil 5,4583,391
IndaialBrazil 6,7484,194
IpameriBrazil 6,1153,800
IraiBrazil 7,1004,412
IreceBrazil 5,1733,214
ItaberabaBrazil 5,1083,174
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,5184,050
ItaitubaBrazil 6,2963,912
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,6443,507
ItaperunaBrazil 5,7753,589
ItapevaBrazil 6,5404,064
ItirucuBrazil 5,1123,176
ItuacuBrazil 5,2623,270
IvinhemaBrazil 6,8914,282
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,5864,092
JacobinaBrazil 5,0343,128
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,4362,757
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,2742,656
Joao PinheiroBrazil 5,9323,686
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,9353,688
LavrasBrazil 6,0413,754
LencoisBrazil 5,1983,230
LinharesBrazil 5,5033,420
LondrinaBrazil 6,7054,167
MacapaBrazil 5,6323,500
MacauBrazil 4,3402,697
MaceioBrazil 4,5002,797
MachadoBrazil 6,1463,819
ManausBrazil 6,6874,155
MarabaBrazil 5,6203,493
MaringaBrazil 6,7744,210
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,0193,740
Monte AzulBrazil 5,4693,398
Monte SantoBrazil 4,8823,033
MonteiroBrazil 4,5282,814
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,6663,521
Morada NovaBrazil 4,5122,804
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,1063,173
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,9013,667
ObidosBrazil 6,1693,834
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,5812,847
ParacatuBrazil 5,9683,708
ParanaBrazil 5,8113,611
ParanaguaBrazil 6,6054,104
ParanaibaBrazil 6,5004,039
ParintinsBrazil 6,3213,928
ParnaibaBrazil 4,7682,963
Passo FundoBrazil 7,0934,408
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,0153,738
PaulistanaBrazil 4,9353,067
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,7212,934
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,3913,350
PeixeBrazil 5,8543,638
PetrolinaBrazil 4,9373,068
PicosBrazil 4,9173,055
PiraiBrazil 6,0373,751
PirenopolisBrazil 6,0893,784
PompeuBrazil 5,9173,677
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,0624,388
Porto De MozBrazil 5,8143,613
Porto UniaoBrazil 6,8624,264
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,2834,526
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,1044,415
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,7963,601
PosseBrazil 5,7503,573
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,6102,864
RecifeBrazil 4,3332,692
RemansoBrazil 5,1063,173
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,7304,803
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,9953,725
Rio NegroBrazil 6,7484,193
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,3803,965
SalvadorBrazil 4,9603,082
Santa MariaBrazil 7,2864,528
SantaremBrazil 6,0983,789
SantosBrazil 6,3223,928
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,3373,938
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,9643,706
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,5792,845
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,8924,283
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,3204,549
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,0963,788
Sao LuisBrazil 5,0073,111
Sao MateusBrazil 5,4393,380
São PauloBrazil 6,3203,927
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,2773,900
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,7934,843
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,9673,087
SerrinhaBrazil 4,9193,057
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,8663,645
SobralBrazil 4,6472,888
SoureBrazil 5,3893,349
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,4123,363
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,4884,653
SurubimBrazil 4,3962,732
TaguatingaBrazil 5,6683,522
TarauacaBrazil 7,9854,962
TauaBrazil 4,7592,958
TefeBrazil 7,1944,471
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,5273,434
TeresinaBrazil 4,9593,082
TiriosBrazil 6,0963,788
TorresBrazil 6,9434,315
TracuateuaBrazil 5,2303,250
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,6064,105
TriunfoBrazil 4,6292,876
TucuruiBrazil 5,6173,491
TuriacuBrazil 5,0913,164
UaupesBrazil 7,3544,570
UbatubaBrazil 6,1873,845
UberabaBrazil 6,2073,857
VassourasBrazil 6,0023,730
VicosaBrazil 5,8273,621
VitoriaBrazil 5,5873,472
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,2913,288
Ze DocaBrazil 5,1813,220
BurgasBulgaria 4,3642,712
LomBulgaria 4,2242,625
PlevenBulgaria 4,2652,650
PlovdivBulgaria 4,1742,594
SadovoBulgaria 4,1832,599
SandanskiBulgaria 4,0402,511
SofiaBulgaria 4,1362,570
VarnaBulgaria 4,4442,762
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,4667,125
SiemreapCambodia 11,3067,026
BatouriCameroon 1,9531,214
DoualaCameroon 1,547961
GarouaCameroon 1,6611,032
MamfeCameroon 1,396868
MarouaCameroon 1,7311,076
NgaoundereCameroon 1,7431,083
NkoundjaCameroon 1,539956
YaoundeCameroon 1,7181,068
YokoCameroon 1,7011,057
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,0766,883
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,0266,852
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3306,419
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,3003,915
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,2385,119
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,7705,450
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,9875,584
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,4734,644
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,0036,837
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,9905,587
Banff, AbCanada 10,5356,547
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,0685,014
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,5244,054
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,4066,467
Bissett, MbCanada 9,2325,737
Blue River, BcCanada 10,7146,658
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,9254,925
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,2566,994
Brandon, MbCanada 9,5535,936
Broadview, SkCanada 9,7196,040
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,5844,713
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,2887,015
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,6373,503
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,9536,806
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,4175,852
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,4436,489
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,2555,751
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,1966,958
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,4504,630
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,7384,808
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,6354,744
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,8826,141
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,3257,037
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,3867,075
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,6744,147
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,7636,688
Chapais, QcCanada 7,7694,828
Charlo, NbCanada 7,1254,428
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,8494,256
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,8504,257
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,1826,949
Chatham, NbCanada 7,0404,375
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,7435,433
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,0885,026
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,1104,418
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,9825,582
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,7936,085
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8714,891
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,0646,254
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,2395,120
Comox, BcCanada 11,1896,953
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,6025,967
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,3795,207
Coronation, AbCanada 10,2376,361
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,6286,604
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,5744,085
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,5275,920
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,5636,564
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,8786,759
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,5254,055
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,9134,917
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,5864,714
Dryden, OnCanada 9,0495,623
Earlton, OnCanada 8,1095,039
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,3126,408
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,2886,393
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,2966,398
Edson, AbCanada 10,4706,506
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,2606,997
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,3045,781
Estevan, SkCanada 9,7836,079
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,2386,983
Eureka, NtCanada 8,5485,312
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,5395,928
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,9256,167
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,0236,228
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5056,528
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,3896,456
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2676,380
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,9146,160
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,5646,565
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,2026,340
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,1114,419
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,0994,411
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,6594,759
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,3213,928
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,0625,631
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,1726,942
Golden, BcCanada 10,6176,598
Goose, NfCanada 6,8694,268
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,3365,180
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,5236,539
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,9584,324
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,7854,216
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,0116,842
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,8474,255
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,8484,255
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,1375,057
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,8674,267
Harrow, OnCanada 8,3855,211
Hay River, NtCanada 10,0646,254
Hope, BcCanada 11,0026,837
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7686,070
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,0605,008
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,2806,388
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,6594,759
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,9185,542
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,2066,342
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,8626,750
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,3145,166
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,3165,168
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,8386,735
Kenora, OnCanada 9,1645,695
Kingston, OnCanada 7,8694,890
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,3616,439
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,6856,018
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,4964,658
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,6754,769
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,7356,049
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,4935,277
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,5835,955
Langara, BcCanada 11,3227,036
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,6795,393
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,4286,480
London, OnCanada 8,2365,118
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,0755,018
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,4315,860
Lytton, BcCanada 10,9596,810
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,4935,278
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,8314,866
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,3006,401
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,7216,662
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,2416,985
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,2796,387
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,1456,926
Moncton, NbCanada 6,9644,327
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,2744,520
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,6254,739
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,6514,754
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,9226,166
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,1835,085
Morden, MbCanada 9,4415,867
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,0845,023
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,0604,387
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,1656,938
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,8594,262
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,5434,687
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2736,384
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,0076,218
North Bay, OnCanada 8,0935,029
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,8004,847
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,7994,846
Peace River, AbCanada 10,3886,455
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,6595,381
Penticton, BcCanada 10,8796,760
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,9304,928
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,0104,978
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,8475,498
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2156,969
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,5934,097
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,2717,004
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,4355,863
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,8276,107
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8076,716
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1916,954
Princeton, BcCanada 9,6846,018
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,7855,459
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,4824,649
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,8496,741
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,3846,453
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,1005,655
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,8556,124
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8596,127
Resolute, NtCanada 8,7845,459
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,7106,655
Roberval, QcCanada 7,5684,703
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,5534,072
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,3046,403
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,0394,374
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,3337,043
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,3165,167
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,0604,387
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9326,172
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,4825,271
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,3154,545
Scott, SkCanada 10,0606,251
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,1674,454
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,8414,251
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,4914,655
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,3366,423
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,0495,623
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,9845,583
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,2876,392
Smithers, BcCanada 10,9886,828
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,5814,090
Summerside, PeCanada 6,9064,292
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,0676,256
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,0756,260
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,6174,112
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,7975,467
Terrace, BcCanada 11,0846,888
Teslin, YtCanada 10,8686,754
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,5155,913
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,9146,161
Thompson, MbCanada 9,2655,758
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,8245,483
Timmins, OnCanada 8,2385,119
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2817,010
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,0935,029
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,1125,041
Trenton, OnCanada 7,9434,936
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,7945,465
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,6974,161
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,7536,060
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,9724,954
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1176,908
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,2136,347
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,1436,303
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,1656,938
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,2016,961
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,2734,519
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,1725,078
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,7066,653
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,9196,785
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,2275,112
Windsor, OnCanada 8,3885,212
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,3635,818
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,7836,079
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,0294,368
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9206,164
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,6846,018
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,2531,400
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,3541,463
SalCape Verde 2,3561,464
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,3731,474
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,6591,652
AbecheChad 2,4271,508
FayaChad 2,3051,432
MoundouChad 1,9681,223
N’DjamenaChad 1,7981,118
AntofagastaChile 8,4825,271
AricaChile 8,2815,146
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,5185,914
ChicoChile 9,5465,932
ChillanChile 9,1515,687
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,2445,744
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,6245,359
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,6065,969
Curico-General FreireChile 9,0165,603
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,3475,187
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,3857,696
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,8126,097
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,8075,473
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,3985,840
ParronChile 8,9405,555
Puerto AysenChile 9,5685,946
Puerto MonttChile 9,4345,863
Punta ArenasChile 9,7746,074
QuinteroChile 8,9525,563
SantiagoChile 8,9105,537
SewellChile 8,9075,535
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,2895,772
ValdiviaChile 9,3795,828
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,2815,767
VallenarChile 8,6815,394
ValparaisoChile 8,9245,545
AltaiChina 8,9655,571
BeijingChina 11,3697,065
ChangchunChina 11,7777,318
ChangduChina 10,1076,281
ChangshaChina 11,6417,234
ChengduChina 10,7456,677
ChongqingChina 11,0216,848
DuianChina 10,0396,238
ErlianChina 10,8666,753
GanzhouChina 11,9437,421
GuangzhouChina 11,9167,405
HaikouChina 11,7317,290
HailarChina 11,0866,889
HamiChina 9,4815,892
HetanChina 8,4315,239
JiuquanChina 9,9676,193
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,0845,023
KashiChina 8,0725,016
KunmingChina 10,8176,722
LanzhouChina 10,5426,551
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,5835,955
NanchangChina 11,9007,395
NanjingChina 11,9817,445
NanningChina 11,4357,106
PingbianChina 11,5477,176
QingdaoChina 11,8877,387
QiqiharChina 11,4607,122
RuoqiangChina 9,1205,667
ShanghaiChina 12,2447,608
ShantouChina 12,2097,587
ShenyangChina 11,7907,326
TaiyuanChina 11,1966,957
TaoyuanChina 12,5467,796
TengchongChina 10,4086,468
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,9925,588
Xi’AnChina 11,0416,861
XichangChina 10,6826,638
YanjiChina 12,1127,527
YichangChina 11,3987,083
YinchuanChina 10,6446,614
YiningChina 8,4905,276
ZhengzhouChina 11,4187,096
ZhijiangChina 11,3877,076
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,4805,270
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,4265,236
AraucaColombia 7,5914,717
BarranquillaColombia 7,9554,944
Benito SalasColombia 8,1765,081
BogotáColombia 8,0124,979
Camilo DazaColombia 7,7674,826
El CaranoColombia 8,2585,131
Las GaviotasColombia 7,6644,763
MatecanaColombia 8,1815,084
PeralesColombia 8,1275,050
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,2584,510
Rafael NunezColombia 8,0424,998
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,6675,386
Simon BolivarColombia 7,8924,904
VanguardiaColombia 7,9664,950
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,7804,834
YariguiesColombia 7,9254,924
MoroniComoros 5,6163,490
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,9855,583
LimonCosta Rica 8,8605,505
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,0555,627
San JoseCosta Rica 8,9755,577
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,9602,461
DubrovnikCroatia 3,8642,401
SibenikCroatia 3,8672,403
SplitCroatia 3,8692,404
ZagrebCroatia 4,0712,530
CamagueyCuba 8,1205,046
CasablancaCuba 8,5475,311
HavanaCuba 8,5555,316
WillemstadCuraçao 7,3074,540
FamagustaCyprus 4,3692,715
LarnacaCyprus 4,3312,691
LimassolCyprus 4,2742,656
NicosiaCyprus 4,3182,683
BrnoCzech Republic 4,4212,747
ChebCzech Republic 4,3822,723
MosnovCzech Republic 4,5252,812
PragueCzech Republic 4,4372,757
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,1551,961
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,8361,762
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,6401,641
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,1692,590
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,5332,196
CopenhagenDenmark 4,9703,088
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,9933,103
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,8673,025
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,9303,063
MarstalDenmark 4,8413,008
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,8753,029
OdenseDenmark 4,8973,043
RandersDenmark 5,0033,109
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,9803,094
StudsgårdDenmark 4,9453,073
TønderDenmark 4,8212,996
TylstrupDenmark 5,0803,157
TystofteDenmark 4,8993,045
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,1063,173
VestervigDenmark 5,0113,114
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,8543,017
Melville HallDominica 6,4424,003
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,4074,603
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,2684,516
AzuaDominican Republic 7,4174,609
BaniDominican Republic 7,3704,580
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,4524,630
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,2924,531
CabreraDominican Republic 7,3094,542
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,4024,599
CotuiDominican Republic 7,3374,559
DajabonDominican Republic 7,4994,660
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,4944,657
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,4904,654
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,2274,491
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,3494,567
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,2514,506
HigueyDominican Republic 7,1954,471
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,5064,664
ImbertDominican Republic 7,3844,589
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,3934,594
JimaniDominican Republic 7,5294,678
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,2294,492
La VegaDominican Republic 7,3784,584
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,2984,535
LuperonDominican Republic 7,4174,609
MichesDominican Republic 7,2284,492
MocaDominican Republic 7,3784,585
MoncionDominican Republic 7,4434,625
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,4904,655
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,3084,542
NaguaDominican Republic 7,3064,540
NeybaDominican Republic 7,4804,648
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,5204,673
PimentelDominican Republic 7,3364,559
PoloDominican Republic 7,4714,642
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,3774,584
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,5044,663
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,3284,554
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,3564,571
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,2604,512
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,2624,513
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,3654,577
SamanaDominican Republic 7,2544,508
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,3304,555
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,4184,610
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,3854,589
San JuanDominican Republic 7,4554,633
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,1944,470
SanchezDominican Republic 7,2834,526
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,3964,596
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,4634,638
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,3214,549
TamayoDominican Republic 7,4604,636
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,3494,567
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,3154,546
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,4694,641
YamasaDominican Republic 7,3324,556
YasicaDominican Republic 7,3824,587
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,3887,698
CanarEcuador 8,7055,409
GuayaquilEcuador 8,7985,467
IzobambaEcuador 8,6095,350
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,6885,399
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,7725,451
MilagroEcuador 8,7665,447
OtavaloEcuador 8,5635,321
PichilingueEcuador 8,7265,422
PortoviejoEcuador 8,8335,489
PuyoEcuador 8,5715,326
QuitoEcuador 8,5975,342
RumipambaEcuador 8,6295,362
San GabrielEcuador 8,5065,286
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,8422,388
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,0042,488
AswanEgypt 3,8382,385
AsyutEgypt 3,7602,337
BahariyaEgypt 3,6192,249
Beni SuefEgypt 3,8482,391
CairoEgypt 3,9212,436
DabaaEgypt 3,7072,304
DakhlaEgypt 3,5122,183
El ArishEgypt 4,1762,595
El TorEgypt 4,0482,515
FarafraEgypt 3,4812,163
HelwanEgypt 3,9042,426
HurguadaEgypt 4,0182,497
IsmailiaEgypt 4,0152,495
KhargaEgypt 3,6612,275
KosseirEgypt 4,0392,510
LuxorEgypt 3,8752,408
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,6202,250
MinyaEgypt 3,7752,346
Port-SaidEgypt 4,0442,513
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,2022,611
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,1102,554
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,0152,495
SalloumEgypt 3,4652,153
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,3602,088
SohagEgypt 3,8072,366
St. KatrineEgypt 4,1042,550
TahrirEgypt 3,8822,412
TantaEgypt 3,9152,433
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,5105,909
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,4315,861
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,4835,893
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,4395,866
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 1,481920
AsmaraEritrea 4,3722,717
AssabEritrea 4,7932,978
MassawaEritrea 4,4292,752
TallinEstonia 5,6603,518
TartuEstonia 5,6193,491
VilsandiEstonia 5,4803,405
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,4182,745
GonderEthiopia 4,2252,626
NegeleEthiopia 4,5762,843
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,9355,552
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5393,442
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,5543,451
Laucala BayFiji 19,37012,037
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 19,40512,058
NandiFiji 19,40512,058
Ono-I-LauFiji 19,04311,834
HelsinkiFinland 5,7323,562
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,7573,577
JoensuuFinland 6,1133,799
JokioinenFinland 5,7603,580
JyvskylFinland 5,9713,710
KajaaniFinland 6,2003,853
KuopioFinland 6,0753,775
KuusamoFinland 6,3933,973
LappeenrantaFinland 5,9253,682
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,5953,477
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,8313,623
OuluFinland 6,1993,852
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,4574,013
TampereFinland 5,8293,622
TurkuFinland 5,6973,540
VaasaFinland 5,9293,684
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,4362,135
BiarritzFrance 3,4602,150
BordeauxFrance 3,6132,245
BrestFrance 4,0222,500
CaenFrance 4,0972,546
ChateaurouxFrance 3,8482,391
DijonFrance 3,9312,443
GourdonFrance 3,6132,245
GrenobleFrance 3,7132,308
Le MansFrance 3,9602,461
LilleFrance 4,2702,654
LyonFrance 3,7612,337
MarseilleFrance 3,5172,185
MontpellierFrance 3,5132,183
NancyFrance 4,1032,550
NantesFrance 3,8702,405
NiceFrance 3,5792,224
ParisFrance 4,0702,529
PerpignanFrance 3,4052,116
StrasbourgFrance 4,1132,556
ToulonFrance 3,4932,171
ToulouseFrance 3,4882,168
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,6443,507
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,8533,637
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,6443,508
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,6063,484
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,8103,611
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,3759,554
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,78010,427
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,78010,427
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,6269,710
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,9649,299
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,0659,983
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,42110,204
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,9126,159
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,7736,073
BitamGabon 1,8311,138
CocobeachGabon 1,7591,093
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,2791,416
LambarnGabon 1,9481,210
LastourvilleGabon 2,1491,335
LibrevilleGabon 1,7901,113
MakokouGabon 2,0571,279
MayumbaGabon 2,2091,373
MitzicGabon 1,9301,199
MkamboGabon 2,1191,317
MoandaGabon 2,2471,396
MouilaGabon 2,1011,306
Port-GentilGabon 1,8411,144
TchibanGabon 2,1851,358
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,8216,103
BanjulGambia 1,6371,018
SukhumiGeorgia 5,3233,308
TbilisiGeorgia 5,5433,445
BerlinGermany 4,6532,891
BrockenGermany 4,5202,809
CologneGermany 4,3622,711
DresdenGermany 4,5292,814
ErfurtGermany 4,4422,760
EssenGermany 4,4102,740
FichtelbergGermany 4,4342,756
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,3012,673
GeisenheimGermany 4,2732,656
GorlitzGermany 4,5652,837
HamburgGermany 4,7022,922
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,7022,922
HannoverGermany 4,5722,841
HelgolandGermany 4,7252,936
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,1112,554
KarlsruheGermany 4,1762,595
KasselGermany 4,4432,761
KonstanzGermany 4,0532,518
LeipzigGermany 4,5202,809
LindenbergGermany 4,6482,888
MagdeburgGermany 4,5752,843
MunichGermany 4,1892,603
MünsterGermany 4,4812,785
NeustrelitzGermany 4,7392,945
NurembergGermany 4,2902,666
NurnbergGermany 4,2892,665
PotsdamGermany 4,6392,883
RostockGermany 4,8032,984
SchleswigGermany 4,7892,976
StuttgartGermany 4,1682,590
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,2252,626
ZugspitzeGermany 4,0702,529
AccraGhana 765475
KumasiGhana 627389
TamaleGhana 333207
GibraltarGibraltar 2,6741,662
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,1452,576
AthensGreece 3,7912,356
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,7742,345
ChiosGreece 3,9802,474
CorfuGreece 3,6912,294
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,8742,407
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,7052,302
IoanninaGreece 3,7492,329
KalamataGreece 3,6122,245
KerkiraGreece 3,6912,294
Kythira IslandGreece 3,6192,249
LamiaGreece 3,7802,349
LarissaGreece 3,8372,384
LemnosGreece 4,0202,498
LimnosGreece 4,0332,506
MethoniGreece 3,5742,221
MilosGreece 3,7482,329
MitiliniGreece 4,0602,523
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,0592,522
NaxosGreece 3,8392,386
PatrasGreece 3,6862,291
RhodesGreece 3,9862,477
SamosGreece 3,9872,478
Skiros IslandGreece 3,9142,432
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,6392,261
ThessalonikiGreece 3,9402,448
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,6722,282
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,5942,233
AasiaatGreenland 7,2404,499
AmmassalikGreenland 6,5194,051
AputiteqGreenland 6,5584,075
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,2334,495
FrederikshbGreenland 6,7114,170
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,1654,452
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,2114,481
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,6174,112
JakobshavnGreenland 7,2134,482
JulianehbGreenland 6,4704,020
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,0634,389
Kap TobinGreenland 6,6104,107
NanortalikGreenland 6,3953,974
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,4734,022
NordGreenland 7,7344,806
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,9284,305
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,0935,029
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,3003,915
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,0614,388
UpernavikGreenland 7,5824,711
UummannaqGreenland 7,3364,559
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,4584,013
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,4584,013
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,5585,940
BokeGuinea 1,457905
ConakryGuinea 1,357843
FaranahGuinea 1,040646
KankanGuinea 876544
KindiaGuinea 1,264786
KissidougouGuinea 991616
LabeGuinea 1,179733
MacentaGuinea 971603
MamouGuinea 1,173729
NzerekoreGuinea 900559
SiguiriGuinea 839521
BissauGuinea-Bissau 1,530951
GeorgetownGuyana 6,2303,871
TimehriGuyana 6,2473,882
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,5794,710
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,4219,583
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,4689,612
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,4139,578
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,4959,629
Midway IslandHawaii 15,4829,621
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,4179,580
CatacamasHonduras 9,0695,635
CholutecaHonduras 9,2315,736
La CeibaHonduras 9,1505,686
La MesaHonduras 9,2685,759
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,8375,491
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,3725,824
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,2225,731
TelaHonduras 9,2155,726
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,0197,469
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,0207,469
BudapestHungary 4,3502,703
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,3522,704
DebrecenHungary 4,4602,772
KeszthelyHungary 4,2092,616
MiskolcHungary 4,4772,782
PecsHungary 4,1792,597
SzegedHungary 4,2822,661
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,2362,632
AkureyriIceland 6,0623,767
DalatangiIceland 5,9563,701
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,8733,650
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8643,644
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,1123,798
ReykhólarIceland 6,1103,797
ReykjavíkIceland 5,9723,711
StykkisholmurIceland 6,0843,781
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,8653,644
AgraIndia 8,3635,197
AhmedabadIndia 7,8704,890
AkolaIndia 8,3525,190
AllahabadIndia 8,7535,439
AmritsarIndia 8,0134,979
BangaloreIndia 8,5425,308
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,1755,080
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,2645,757
BikanerIndia 7,8904,903
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,8195,480
CherrapunjiIndia 9,7456,056
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,7456,056
DaltonganjIndia 9,0115,599
DarbhangaIndia 9,1525,687
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,9986,213
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,0076,218
DumkaIndia 9,3245,794
DwarkaIndia 7,5144,669
GoaIndia 8,0975,031
GuwahatiIndia 9,7106,034
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,5545,315
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,1975,093
JagdalpurIndia 8,8965,528
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,4705,885
KotaIndia 8,1715,078
KozhikodeIndia 8,3825,209
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,2455,123
LudhianaIndia 8,1205,046
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,2525,128
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,4915,276
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,9404,934
MusulipatnamIndia 8,8585,505
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,5535,315
New DelhiIndia 8,2655,136
PambanIndia 8,7915,463
PuneIndia 8,0535,004
SagarIndia 8,4805,269
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,9944,968
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,5645,321
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,5645,321
VeravalIndia 7,6614,761
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,0545,626
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,4018,949
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,1218,154
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,1427,545
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,0318,719
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,8978,635
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,9549,293
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,0276,852
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,8299,837
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,3207,035
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,2707,625
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,6939,752
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,3768,312
AbadanIran 5,4783,404
ArakIran 5,7003,542
BabolsarIran 6,0163,739
Bandar AbbasIran 6,2233,867
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,7603,579
Bandar LengehIran 6,0653,769
BirjandIran 6,5434,066
BushehrIran 5,7003,542
ChahbaharIran 6,6414,127
DezfulIran 5,5333,439
EsfahanIran 5,8433,631
IranshahrIran 6,6514,133
KermanIran 6,3063,919
KermanshahIran 5,4723,400
Khoram AbadIran 5,5493,449
MashhadIran 6,6234,116
OroomiehIran 5,3953,352
RamsarIran 5,8493,635
RashtIran 5,7703,586
SemnanIran 6,0593,765
ShahroudIran 6,2113,860
ShirazIran 5,8793,653
TabrizIran 5,5133,426
TeheranIran 5,8753,651
YazdIran 6,0723,773
ZahedanIran 6,6774,149
ZanjanIran 5,6553,514
BaghdadIraq 5,1793,218
BasraIraq 5,4383,380
BelmulletIreland 4,7162,931
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,5642,836
ClaremorrisIreland 4,6472,888
ClonesIreland 4,6802,908
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,6912,915
CorkIreland 4,4422,760
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,4372,757
DublinIreland 4,5882,851
KilkennyIreland 4,5052,800
Malin HeadIreland 4,8102,989
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,4632,773
ShannonIreland 4,5352,818
ValentiaIreland 4,4712,779
EilatIsrael 4,2162,620
HaifaIsrael 4,3512,704
JerusalemIsrael 4,3302,691
Tel AvivIsrael 4,3082,677
AlbengaItaly 3,6432,264
AlgheroItaly 3,2872,043
AmendolaItaly 3,6512,269
AnconaItaly 3,7632,339
ArezzoItaly 3,6892,293
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,6622,276
BergamoItaly 3,8542,395
BolognaItaly 3,7812,349
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,9802,473
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,4782,161
BrindisiItaly 3,6772,285
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,1671,968
CameriItaly 3,8132,370
CampobassoItaly 3,6082,242
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,2592,025
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,1671,968
Cape FrascaItaly 3,2001,988
Cape MeleItaly 3,6352,259
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,4902,169
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,2432,015
CerviaItaly 3,7822,350
CiampinoItaly 3,5502,206
Cimone MountainItaly 3,7282,317
Cisa PassItaly 3,7352,321
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,5452,203
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,0132,494
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,1761,974
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,4842,165
DecimomannuItaly 3,1741,973
DobbiacoItaly 4,0342,507
FalconaraItaly 3,7582,335
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,7042,302
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,6372,260
FonniItaly 3,2622,027
FrontoneItaly 3,7252,315
FrosinoneItaly 3,5612,213
GelaItaly 3,1661,967
GenoaItaly 3,6992,299
GhediItaly 3,8432,388
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,6372,260
GrazzaniseItaly 3,5352,197
GrossetoItaly 3,5912,231
GrottaglieItaly 3,6372,260
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,3812,101
GuidoniaItaly 3,5742,221
IstranaItaly 3,9242,438
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,9401,827
LatinaItaly 3,5362,197
LatronicoItaly 3,5302,194
LecceItaly 3,6492,268
M. CalamitaItaly 3,5682,217
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,6032,239
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,3342,072
MilanItaly 3,8202,374
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,8252,377
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,5582,211
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,5272,192
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,3522,083
PadovaItaly 3,8892,417
Paganella MountainItaly 3,9412,449
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,2202,001
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,2171,999
PantelleriaItaly 3,0351,886
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,7802,349
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,2242,003
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,6752,284
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,6732,283
PiacenzaItaly 3,7752,346
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,6662,278
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,8032,364
Ponza IslandItaly 3,4752,160
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,5722,220
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,5292,193
PrizziItaly 3,1881,981
RadicofaniItaly 3,6302,255
Resia PassItaly 3,9902,479
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,7722,344
RivoltoItaly 3,9832,475
Rolle PassItaly 3,9772,471
RomeItaly 3,5612,213
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,5362,197
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,9822,475
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,6082,242
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,6782,285
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,6222,251
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,6962,297
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,3042,053
Scuro MountainItaly 3,4802,162
SigonellaItaly 3,2302,007
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,6252,252
TarvisioItaly 4,0542,519
TermoliItaly 3,6652,277
TorinoItaly 3,7392,323
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,7552,333
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,1641,966
TrevicoItaly 3,5842,227
TrevisoItaly 3,9232,438
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,9772,471
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,7412,325
UdineItaly 3,9982,485
Ustica IslandItaly 3,2702,032
VeniceItaly 3,9132,432
VeronaItaly 3,8562,396
VicenzaItaly 3,8932,419
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,5632,214
ViterboItaly 3,5932,233
VolterraItaly 3,6512,269
AbidjanIvory Coast 833518